Sakai - Participant lists (50) :
1. Handy Yusran (monscine) (indo) -paid-
2. Budi Hartono (beaukoi) (indo)
3. Alan Sim (yysim88 ) (M'sia)
4. Kueh Chek Ping (yysim88 ) (M'sia)
5. Sim Wei Ann (yysim88 ) (M'sia)
6. Daniel Lee (danlee) (M'sia)
7. Amirol Misli (kemeer) (Brunei)
8. Indra Wilis ( IndraW) (Indo) -paid-
9. Winlim ( Malaysia)
10. Darren Febriano (Indo)
11. Achmad soni (sbw) (indo) -paid-
12 Andy Sitt (andysitt) (M'sia)
13.Effendi Gazali (effendig) (Indonesia)
14. Vincent Cheang (Cheangv) (S'pore)
15. Rony Andry (ronyandry) (Indonesia)
16. Gom Sirait (Gom Sirait) (Indonesia)
17. Alvin Harirahardjo (waterkeeper) (Indonesia)
18. Hendro Wirawan (HendroW) (Indonesia)
19. Sam & Sally (bibikoi) (Malaysia)
20. Paul Purawinata (Purawinata) (indonesia)
21. Spencer Tan (st8800 ) (S'pore)
22. Daniel Chew (wsc888 ) (Malaysia)
23. Sarkaaj Singh (dheensay) MALAYSIA
24. Kent Phua (KentP) (S'pore)
25. Reynaldo Vidella (dodo) (Indonesia)
26. Teddy Setiawan (e4gler4y) (Indonesia) -Term I-
27. Kelvin Bay (kelvinbay) (S'pore)
28. Martinus Pauran (Martinus) (Indonesia)
29. Paulino (koi88 (Indonesia)
30. Hafidzuddin Che Din aka Deen (deenblitzed) (MALAYSIA)
31. Udin (tukangkoi) (Indonesia)
32. Alex Tungadi (alex_ctp) (Indonesia)
33. Hadi Irawan (irwhadi) (Indonesia)
34. Andri (asantoso) (Indonesia
35. Rudi (Mich-Joll) (Indonesia)
36. Rahmat (Cantonguy) (Indonesia)
37. William Tannady (Willambali) (Indonesia)
38. Ricky Poernawan (ricky) (Indonesia)
39. Budi Sanjaya (monscine) (Indonesia)
40. Hartono sukwanto (sbw) (indonesia) -paid-
41. Zaky Tandjung (zaky) (Indonesia)
42. Rubiansyah (rubbie) (Indonesia)
43. Wibowo Santoso (monscine) (Indonesia)
44. Andy Yufan (monscine) (Indonesia) -Term I-
45. Indra Zainal (monscine) (Indonesia)
46. Harry Luhur (monscine) (Indonesia) -paid-
47. Daniel (monscine) (Indonesia) -paid-
48. Eko Oktavianto (monscine) (Indonesia)
49. Hasan Odil Kokoy (monscine) (Indonesia)
50. David Laismana (Quick_line) (Indonesia)
51. Setiadi Theriady (este) (Indonesia)
52. Lim Johan (koipalace) (Indonesia)
Singapore : 4 persons | Malaysia : 9 persons | Indonesia : 36+2 persons | Brunei : 1 persons
TOTAL = 50+2 persons
Dainichi - Participants list (50) :
1. Tomi Lebang (Arungtasik) (Ind)
2. David Soon (DavidSoon) (S'pore)
3. Chris Lee (DavidSoon) ( S'pore )
4. Frankie Ong (DavidSoon) ( Spore )
5. Joseph Ang (DavidSoon) ( S'pore )
6. Kelvin Wang (DavidSoon) ( S'pore )
7. Christopher Teh (ChristoperTeh) (M'sia)
8. Yulius Sesunan (YBS) (Ind)
9. andy (ceem) (Indonesia)
10. Ibnu Foyaz (Iyoz) (Indonesia)
11. Tomas Wong (IndraW) (Indonesia)
12. Riwin Homan (cantonguy) (Indonesia) -paid-
13. William Wong (cookcpu) (S'pore)
14. Poh Beng (koinutx) (S'pore)
15. Burt (koinutx) (S'pore)
16. Jeff Leong (Carpa Diem) (M'sia)
17. F.P. SOO ( YAMAKOSHI M'SIA )
18. Robby Iwan (Cantonguy) (Indonesia)
19. Ahmad (Cantonguy) (Indonesia)
20. Yohanes yusup (sbw) (Indonesia) -paid-
21. FDKOIFOOD.COM (Malaysia)
22. Jacky Ong [ JK KOI CENTRE-Singapore ]
23. HARYANTO P (SBW) (INDONESIA) -paid-
24. HERMAN WITONO (SBW) (INDONESIA)-paid-
25. HENDRAWAN SUDARPO (SBW) (INDONESIA) -paid-
26. JONKIE BUDIMAN (SBW) (INDONESIA) -paid-
27. DIDI WIKARA (SBW) (INDONESIA) -paid-
28. FENDY SUSANTO (SBW) (INDONESIA)
29. BONY(SBW) (INDONESIA)
30. YUDY CHUA (SBW) (INDONESIA)
31. ALBERT GO (SBW) (BRUNEI)
32. ARIYANTO (TECHNO) (INDONESIA) -paid-
33. Jason (koitnux) (Singapore)
34. Kuncoro Tanudirjo (SBW) - Indonesia -paid-
Singapore : 10- persons | Malaysia : 4 persons | BRUNEI : 1 persons | Indonesia : 19 persons
TOTAL = 34 person
Bookmarks